Ronja Ingalls
Para
Elementary
307-876-2563
Jonathan Wakelin
Special Education Teacher-Secondary
Special Education
307-876-2576
Rachel Rapp
Science Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Kayla Gilbert
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Kelsey Brown
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Joshua McCoy
Database Manager
District Office
307-876-2576
Lisa Bass
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Kelly Ballard
Para
Elementary
307-876-2563
Jeff Ballou
Science Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Nicole Biltoft
Library Media Tech
Elementary
307-876-2563
Jamie Boyle
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Pam Bulow
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Nancy Cady
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Barb Cash
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Kortni Cassity
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
307-876-2563
Bertha Chavez
Cook's Helper
Food Service
307-876-2829
Stacie Chavez
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Damein Christensen
Ag/FFA Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Heidi Christensen
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Laci Crimm
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2563
Kira Davis
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Karen Davison
Cook's Helper
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Teresa DeWitt
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Brian Dion
Art Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Mindy Doebele
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Heidi Donelson
Cook's Helper
307-876-2829
Amber Dye
District Secretary/Accounts Payable
District Office
307-876-2583
Barb Engelbrecht
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Shawnna Gibbel
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Andrea Gilbertson
Principal
Elementary
307-876-2563
Bob Gonzales
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Annie Good
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Jody Good
PE Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2576
Shaundi Gopp
English Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Heather Goss
English Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Rhonda Hamilton
Bus Driver/Transportation Secretary
Transportation
307-876-9431
Steve Homec
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Greg Hubenka
Transportation Supervisor/Mechanic
Transportation
307-876-9431
Sarah Jarvis
STEAM Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Bo Kasper
Custodial/Maintenance Director
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Sara Kassens
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Becky Keane
Math
Secondary
307-876-2576
Amber King
Life Skills Teacher
Special Education
307-876-2563
Troi Williams
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Aftann Kisling
6th Grade Teacher/RTI
Elementary
307-876-2563
Bonnie Knott
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Lesa Ladner
Secretary
Secondary
307-876-2576
Randall Leseberg
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Tamira Marshall
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2563
Amy Mason
School Counselor
Secondary
307-876-2821
Richard (Dick) McClure
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Katsie McConnaughey
Para
Elementary
307-876-2563
Amy McCoy
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Sally Michelena
Social Worker/Behavior Interventionist
Special Education
307-876-2563
Christina Mills
Principal
Secondary
307-876-2576
Max Mills
Athletic Director/Science Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2830
Lisa Music
Secretary
Elementary
307-876-2563
Cody Myers
SRO
Secondary
307-876-2576
Coulter Neale
Music
Elementary
307-876-2563
Sande Olson
Cook
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Tony Olson
Technology Director
Elementary
307-876-2823
Milisa Palmer
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
April Peregoy
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education
307-876-2563
Drew Peregoy
Acting/Broadcasting/Theatre Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Donna Post
Nurse
307-876-2819
Alanna Reid
Math
Secondary
307-876-2576
Ted Robinson
Special Education Director
Special Education
307-876-2563
Brandi Rodriguez
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
DeAnna Schwartz
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Tyler Sharpston
Custodian/Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Brady Slack
History/Life Readiness Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Jesse Smith
Technology Director
Secondary Staff
307-876-2576
Nicole Stone
District Admin Assistant/HR/Payroll/Finance Teacher
District Office
307-876-2818
Anthony (Tony) Truempler
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Heather Trehearne
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Bruce Thoren
Superintendent
District Office
307-876-2583
Sabrina Thoren
Student Support Services
Secondary
307-876-2563
Carmen Vasco
Physical Therapist
Special Education
307-876-2563
Cindy Wallingford
Food Service Director
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Kay Watson
Business Manager
District Office
307-876-2583
Janene Weaver
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Marty Weber
Social Studies/PE/Life Skills Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Andy Wempen
Woods/Metals/Mixed Media Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Tennell Whitener
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
307-876-2563
Toby Wood
PE Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Heather Zupan
Speech Therapist
Special Education
307-876-2563