Small_b6bce605-f5bb-4446-a230-6bc6a49f3aa3
Kelly Ballard
Preschool Para
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_c5a75921-81a5-495b-9024-d5502f47e332
Jeff Ballou
Science Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_2fc01f3c-9d9a-4298-845e-22dab697c1a8
Nicole Biltoft
Library Media Tech
Elementary
307-876-2563
Default_avatar
Jamie Boyle
Custodian
307-876-2828
Small_602fcc5d-7faa-4220-824c-ddfae81438a9
Diane Brink
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_631cef19-a794-449e-accc-80832032f09e
Pam Bulow
Custodian
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Small_c8465be0-7cad-4552-b0b4-d37a0d7c62c2
Nancy Cady
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_703f3fc1-b99a-48f6-ab87-dfc8c57c7b63
Barb Cash
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_8d825136-8c32-44af-bfde-5fff58aca881
Kortni Cassity
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_783af4db-ebd3-464f-9411-c044343b6c75
Bertha Chavez
Cook's Helper
Food Service
307-876-2829
Default_avatar
Stacie Chavez
Custodian
307-876-2828
Small_5961afbf-7b66-481e-8b78-8246ef7c77ae
Damein Christensen
Ag/FFA Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_6a413d2e-6686-4008-895f-3030ff740bc7
Heidi Christensen
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_f4faebe7-1dce-4f15-88f5-87cde58e3daf
Laci Crimm
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_57515b23-7b7e-4294-aeb6-c7925e850412
Kira Davis
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_985daa79-5ac9-423c-b1d4-fdc8aa6465f9
Karen Davison
Cook's Helper
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Small_bd7a8ec7-502d-4c00-8801-63fe60577658
Teresa DeWitt
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Small_69281238-27f9-4d6e-8a7c-b89d4050668b
Brian Dion
Art Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_0b99ed77-1a87-4ed6-8cbc-e498faf6bfe1
Mindy Doebele
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Default_avatar
Heidi Donelson
Cook's Helper
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Small_52df79ab-2b63-4793-9c07-02be79b17967
Amber Dye
District Secretary/Accounts Payable
District Office
307-876-2583
Small_bd39e8af-0422-4364-a925-c1af27938843
Barb Engelbrecht
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_57d48c87-f625-4bf6-a3cc-442049d83625
Benjamin Fullmer
Math/Science Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_75bf90be-b628-4d33-9dc0-07c79f33af96
Nancy Fullmer
Spanish/Health Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_df8bb681-8f25-4894-a16d-c24003e7b17d
Shawnna Gibbel
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_27bb0baa-bb4e-407d-b9d9-a4d407d65881
Andrea Gilbertson
Principal
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_eac7ba5f-ffd5-4046-b6a4-0cbbcab63ad5
Bob Gonzales
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_95ccb8d5-6d54-433b-a302-aac4e2b57478
Annie Good
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_98a0625b-0cc8-4dae-ae92-6bcd901ae371
Jody Good
PE/Health Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_0caf4342-53d2-4532-a270-4731c5865cbc
Heather Goss
English Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_d7333600-4d65-4816-98ff-7b4d164047e2
Rhonda Hamilton
Bus Driver/Transportation Secretary
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_d7323c06-e595-4bb0-bbd6-aab342a65c9f
Greg Hubenka
Transportation Supervisor/Mechanic
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_48788a87-fc2f-4944-a9fa-f29962bd61d8
Alisha Hunt
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_e1ed2914-fe55-477e-8d22-d4c8a0d5f39b
Bo Kasper
Custodial/Maintenance Director
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Small_8e6d39f1-0dbe-4895-9733-df47fa5c08bb
Sara Kassens
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_13c64032-121f-43ca-b60b-a7741b57d842
Amber King
Life Skills Teacher
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_bb11c722-b3e6-4268-b6da-bdbd7724336a
Justin King
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Small_6bcfd21d-75de-435d-aa1c-a922291f2e8b
Aftann Kisling
6th Grade Teacher/RTI
Elementary
307-876-2563
Default_avatar
Bonnie Knott
Custodian
307-876-2828
Small_155a1c4f-5731-430d-bfdd-275880114378
Lesa Ladner
Secretary
Secondary
307-876-2576
Default_avatar
Steve Lefforge
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Default_avatar
Randall Leseberg
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_f12e7498-579a-4690-aaa2-2c0818ee21d6
Amy Mason
School Counselor
Secondary
307-876-2827
Small_974f4bd5-0170-4c9d-bd0a-c1548b9b7d67
Mark Maxson
PE/Health Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_7bb14e21-5c02-4e8e-b8f8-e72627990abf
Richard (Dick) McClure
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_f70e71b7-789b-450b-94fc-cbc8bc3cb5cd
Amy McCoy
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_eb33cb5f-351b-4bd7-8e00-cd9015ea8169
Sally Michelena
Social Worker/Behavior Interventionist
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_cb4a267b-d8fc-4680-8849-9186ba5adb56
Christina Mills
Principal
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_07f14d56-1d87-4123-a776-aedbce91c964
Max Mills
Athletic Director/Science Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2830
Small_974f1e92-ef13-4135-a07f-f306457d7101
Lisa Music
Secretary
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_8ced37a5-9744-44b8-b364-18daf5e83406
Sande Olson
Cook
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Small_524f9c30-7566-43e5-8be8-f44d0c64da3d
Tony Olson
Technology Director
Elementary
307-876-2823
Default_avatar
Milisa Palmer
Bus Driver
Transportation
307-876-9431
Small_fc092f84-d4b5-4728-bd15-0af94a0b5c41
Drew Peregoy
Acting/Broadcasting/Theatre Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_f7307a65-520e-41d0-9ba0-b26283cb00dd
Donna Post
Nurse
307-876-2819
Small_23a6b269-6567-4983-ad41-2f760359b71d
Ted Robinson
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_29c083b1-7237-4d06-95d5-86bf744d9f7d
Brandi Rodriguez
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_9a812721-f50e-4b36-8e8e-3d013038cd03
DeAnna Schwartz
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Small_7564f87b-2494-4e8f-a676-17e23428573c
Tyler Sharpston
Custodian/Maintenance
Custodial/Maintenance
307-876-2828
Small_87d7cac3-85c5-4d4c-802a-c4b771e0354b
Brady Slack
History/Life Readiness Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_747b3d40-f0e3-46bd-b2e2-617b9636d0ee
Jesse Smith
Technology Director
Secondary Staff
307-876-2576
Small_5d3fb11e-ddcd-43ee-a367-7d9046079453
Nicole Stone
District Admin Assistant/HR/Payroll
District Office
307-876-2818
Small_5da096d9-237a-4cf1-8ffc-45f31442c348
Anthony (Tony) Truempler
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Small_855df137-f61e-4077-83c1-e5c8ad718a0c
Heather Trehearne
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2576
Small_f04c2aac-5a0f-4de0-bed1-47b7c985a644
Bruce Thoren
Superintendent
District Office
307-876-2583
Small_d14dc8c9-fb0f-444b-8cdc-df2e5934ffe4
Sabrina Thoren
Special Education Para
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_18c64035-ed5d-4e75-9341-b81a5eb8a71a
Carmen Vasco
Physical Therapist
Special Education
307-876-2563
Small_89cdc9e2-8b4f-4676-bc2f-43c90da5440d
Candace Vassalluzzo
Para
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_bff9a002-29e2-4e2f-b9b8-4f02b8238895
Cindy Wallingford
Food Service Director
Kitchen Staff
307-876-2829
Small_1d5537a1-940e-4a04-87af-63932a2bad2a
Kay Watson
Business Manager
District Office
307-876-2583
Small_eaf1c868-f7c4-488c-ad08-4aac7df2fbe3
Janene Weaver
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
307-876-2563
Small_9ce9114b-ffa4-4105-83b6-4f151e76d6f2
Marty Weber
Social Studies/PE/Life Skills Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_a1a4e03f-7694-402e-a25b-3a5436266d30
Andy Wempen
Woods/Metals/Mixed Media Teacher
Secondary
307-876-2576
Small_24ce1a81-e51f-4d6b-a2ba-4b3b1502c34e
Tennell Whitener
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Special Education
307-876-2813
Small_e5ee1dc2-f114-4a47-a550-7a57ade0b069
Heather Zupan
Speech Therapist
Special Education
307-876-2563